Scoreboard

Go to the Homepage Login Sign Up to Play? Football Picks for this week and last week View the overall standings. View the career wins and losses for all players View the profiles for all the users View the Rules of Play Talk Trash with the Other Players!
RSS


Winners Bracket

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1. (SloppyJoes)92179-87.673
2.Picking Winners is my Forte (Christy)90176-90.662
3.Commitment to Excellence (raiders4life)84175-91.658
4.Gummy Lightning (degoat11)78172-94.647
5.The OnDemand Cowbells (dash)77167-90.650
6.Desert Swarm (Herbert)74170-96.639
7.NStrike (BigDave)73168-93.644
8.Dustins Educated Guesses (dahelak)64167-93.642
9.Raiders (DarthRaider)59163-99.622
10.Royale With Cheese (CaptGarp)55162-100.618
11.Dazed and Confused (davereed15)43152-89.631


Losers Bracket

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1.Anteaters (Vernon)46136-78.636
2.WF Rules (thandler)42147-85.634
3.Turd Furguson (scottbiss)35134-95.585
4.Buttcheeto 1 and Buttcheeto 2 (Cole)15134-116.536
5.NonCompliant (RedBeard)13125-92.576
6.TeamKristi (TeamKristi)-951-40.560
7.Bounty Program (MLempicki)-1135-26.574
8.Bucs Fan (dannyn1227)-179-6.600
8.Cosbys Sleepers (dllehr)-1768-65.511
8.Timon8er (Timon)-179-6.600