Scoreboard

Go to the Homepage Login Sign Up to Play? Football Picks for this week and last week View the overall standings. View the career wins and losses for all players View the profiles for all the users View the Rules of Play Talk Trash with the Other Players!
RSS


Western League

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1.NStrike (BigDave)62134-72.650
2.Dazed and Confused (davereed15)58132-74.641
3.Desert Swarm (Herbert)53131-78.627
3.Raiders (DarthRaider)53130-77.628
5.Royale With Cheese (CaptGarp)50129-79.620
6.The OnDemand Cowbells (dash)54127-73.635
7.NonCompliant (RedBeard)27115-88.567
8.Buttcheeto 1 and Buttcheeto 2 (Cole)20108-88.551
9.Cosbys Sleepers (dllehr)368-65.511
9.Bucs Fan (dannyn1227)39-6.600


Eastern League

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1.Picking Winners is my Forte (Christy)65137-72.656
1. (SloppyJoes)65137-72.656
3.Commitment to Excellence (raiders4life)63136-73.651
4.Gummy Lightning (degoat11)61135-74.646
5.Dustins Educated Guesses (dahelak)53131-78.627
6.Turd Furguson (scottbiss)41123-82.600
7.WF Rules (thandler)43114-71.616
8.Anteaters (Vernon)41110-69.615
9.TeamKristi (TeamKristi)1151-40.560
10.Bounty Program (MLempicki)935-26.574
11. (Koonce)023-23.500
12.Timon8er (Timon)39-6.600
13.StrayG8tors (StillsStills)59-4.692
14.Ms. NFL Office Pool (WhoIsThis)00-0.000