Go to the Homepage Login Sign Up to Play? Football Picks for this week and last week View the overall standings. View the career wins and losses for all players View the profiles for all the users View the Rules of Play Talk Trash with the Other Players!

Winners Bracket

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1. (SloppyJoes)88179-87.673
1.Commitment to Excellence (raiders4life)88176-91.659
3.Picking Winners is my Forte (Christy)86176-91.659
4.Gummy Lightning (degoat11)74172-95.644
5.Desert Swarm (Herbert)78171-96.640
6.NStrike (BigDave)77169-93.645
7.The OnDemand Cowbells (dash)81168-90.651
8.Dustins Educated Guesses (dahelak)68168-93.644
9.Raiders (DarthRaider)55163-100.620
10.Royale With Cheese (CaptGarp)51162-100.618
11.Dazed and Confused (davereed15)39152-89.631

Losers Bracket

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1.WF Rules (thandler)38147-85.634
2.Anteaters (Vernon)42136-78.636
3.Buttcheeto 1 and Buttcheeto 2 (Cole)19135-116.538
4.Turd Furguson (scottbiss)31134-95.585
5.NonCompliant (RedBeard)9125-92.576
6.Cosbys Sleepers (dllehr)-2168-65.511
7.TeamKristi (TeamKristi)-1351-40.560
8.Bounty Program (MLempicki)-1535-26.574
9.Bucs Fan (dannyn1227)-219-6.600
9.Timon8er (Timon)-219-6.600