Scoreboard

Go to the Homepage Login Sign Up to Play? Football Picks for this week and last week View the overall standings. View the career wins and losses for all players View the profiles for all the users View the Rules of Play Talk Trash with the Other Players!
RSS


Winners Bracket

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1.Commitment to Excellence (raiders4life)73161-91.639
2. (SloppyJoes)76169-96.638
3.Royale With Cheese (CaptGarp)69166-96.634
4.Dustins Educated Guesses (dahelak)68167-98.630
5.Anteaters (Vernon)62164-98.626
6.Raiders (DarthRaider)55146-88.624
7.NonCompliant (RedBeard)68165-100.623
8.Picking Winners is my Forte (Christy)67163-101.617
9.Desert Swarm (Herbert)48154-96.616
10.The OnDemand Cowbells (dash)40133-89.599


Losers Bracket

PlaceTeam (owner)ScoreW-LPCT
1.Turd Furguson (scottbiss)21100-62.617
2.NStrike (BigDave)53154-104.597
3.WF Rules (thandler)698-68.590
4.Dazed and Confused (davereed15)15137-98.583
5.Gummy Lightning (degoat11)33150-114.568
6.Buttcheeto 1 and Buttcheeto 2 (Cole)-1688-80.524
7.Portagee (Thbeav)-240-0.000